Salma's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Now You See Me
2013, in 1 top list Check -
2
Due Date
2010, in 1 top list Check -
3
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
Running with Scissors
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Vow
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Alexander
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Oz the Great and Powerful
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Flypaper
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
A Little Bit of Heaven
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Australia
2008, in 1 top list Check -
13
Big Momma's House
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
15
Camille
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
16
My Mom's New Boyfriend
2008 — a.k.a. My Spy, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Last Song
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
20
An Invisible Sign
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Every Day
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Soul Surfer
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
23
The Darwin Awards
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Ask the Dust
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Killing Season
2013, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47