Satsubatsu347's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
29
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
30
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
31
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
33
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
34
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
36
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
37
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
39
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
41
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
42
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
46
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
47
X-Men: The Last Stand
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
50
Die Another Day
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
51
The Matrix Revolutions
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
52
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
53
The Bodyguard
1992, in 2 top lists Check -
56
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
57
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
61
Deep Impact
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
62
Tomorrow Never Dies
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
65
Batman Forever
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
67
The Perfect Storm
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 103