Serranouaille's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
L'année dernière à Marienbad
1961 — a.k.a. Last Year at Marienbad, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Peace on Earth
1939, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
10
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Greenberg
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
Tootsie
1982, in 17 top lists Check -
24
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Stoned
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Cold Mountain
2003, in 1 top list Check -
27
Ôdishon
1999 — a.k.a. Audition, in 11 top lists Check -
28
Possession
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
29
The Rules of Attraction
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
30
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
32
2 Days in Paris
2007 — a.k.a. Two Days in Paris, in 1 top list Check -
33
Say Anything...
1989 — a.k.a. Say Anything, in 3 top lists Check -
34
Super
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
36
Maniac
1980, in 1 top list Check -
37
3 Idiots
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
38
The Girlfriend Experience
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
39
Nine
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
41
The Box
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
44
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
46
Empire Records
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Lancelot du Lac
1974 — a.k.a. Lancelot of the Lake, in 4 top lists Check -
51
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51