Shea14shea's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
6
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
7
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix Reloaded
2003, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
12
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Ring
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Ace Ventura: When Nature Calls
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Big Bang Theory
2007, in 0 top lists Check