Shervinrs's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drag Me to Hell
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Hitch
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Princess Diaries 2: Royal Engagement
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Blade
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Iron Man 2
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Knowing
2009, in 1 top list Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
13
The Firm
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Salt
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
The Next Three Days
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Prince of Persia: The Sands of Time
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Stardust
2007, in 1 top list Check -
19
X-Men Origins: Wolverine
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Bullitt
1968, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Monsters vs. Aliens
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Princess Diaries
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Paprika
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42