Shoz5's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Cat in the Hat
2003, in 1 top list Check -
2
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Grease 2
1982, in 0 top lists Check -
5
The Heartbreak Kid
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Herbie Fully Loaded
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Scary Movie
2000, in 5 top lists Check -
9
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Transformers: Revenge of the Fallen
2009, in 2 top lists Check