Siggah3's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dune
1984, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
3
Antichrist
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Uno
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Taken 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
9
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Untouchables
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Reaping
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The Haunting
1963, in 6 top lists Check -
13
jOBS
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Opera
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
15
El secreto de sus ojos
2009 — a.k.a. The Secret in Their Eyes, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Mr. Brooks
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
Fracture
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Cleopatra
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Kongens nei
2016 — a.k.a. The King's Choice, in 1 top list Check -
21
Enough Said
2013, in 0 top lists Check