SiliconChaos's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Borat: Cultural Learnings of America for Make...
2006, in 8 top lists Check -
4
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Cliffhanger
1993, in 3 top lists Check -
6
Elf
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check