SimaSu's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn - Part 1
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
7
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Armageddon
1998, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Lucy
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Robin Hood: Prince of Thieves
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
11
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
12
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Fantastic Four
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Cosmopolis
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Black Knight
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Pieces of April
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Kangaroo Jack
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Camp Rock
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Paris-Manhattan
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Henri 4
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Miss March
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Samurai Cop 2: Deadly Vengeance
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Histoire d'O
1975 — a.k.a. The Story of O, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 44