SlappyVega's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Kuch Kuch Hota Hai
1998 — a.k.a. Something Is Happening, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
27
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
69
Army of the Dead
2021, in 0 top lists Check -
33
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
23
This Is 40
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bram Stoker's Dracula
1992, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Snow White and the Huntsman
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
56
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
22
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
38
Ladyhawke
1985, in 0 top lists Check -
26
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
59
The Ridiculous 6
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
75
Are You Here
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
51
Monsoon Wedding
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
53
Conan the Barbarian
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
66
Dark Phoenix
2019 — a.k.a. X-Men: Dark Phoenix, in 1 top list -
31
Ulee's Gold
1997, in 1 top list Check -
41
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 76