SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taken 2
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Live Free or Die Hard
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: The Clone Wars
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Other Guys
2010, in 1 top list Check -
33
Star Trek: Insurrection
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
34
Star Trek: Generations
1994, in 1 top list Check -
36
Rambo
2008, in 1 top list Check -
37
Rambo III
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
38
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
39
Superman IV: The Quest for Peace
1987, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Superman III
1983, in 1 top list Check -
41
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
45
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
60
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Bounty Killer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
103
Hellboy
2004, in 1 top list Check -
105
Superman/Doomsday
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 68