SLionsCricket's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
38
A Good Day to Die Hard
2013, in 1 top list Check -
48
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
60
Birdemic 2: The Resurrection
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Sharknado
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Planes
2013, in 1 top list Check -
68
The Croods
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
69
Epic
2013, in 1 top list Check -
94
The World's End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
96
Bounty Killer
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
101
This Is the End
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Man of Steel
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
180
Oldboy
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
195
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
220
Thor: The Dark World
2013, in 2 top lists Check