Spooler's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
3
Diana
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Seed of Chucky
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Bride of Chucky
1998, in 1 top list Check -
7
Anaconda
1997, in 1 top list Check -
8
Koneko monogatari
1986 — a.k.a. The Adventures of Milo and Otis, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Mortal Kombat
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Planet of the Apes
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
18
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Man's Chest
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
24
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Secret Life of Walter Mitty
2013, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26