Sylence's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Lurking
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
4
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Star Trek Into Darkness
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
8
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Nochnoy dozor
2004 — a.k.a. Night Watch, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Evan Almighty
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Cowboys & Aliens
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Jurassic Park III
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Battleship
2012, in 1 top list Check -
20
Horton Hears a Who!
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
21
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
22
Starship Troopers 2: Hero of the Federation
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Elysium
2013, in 1 top list Check -
25
Need for Speed
2014, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47