Taylorannephotography's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Knight and Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
12
Van Helsing
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Covenant
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Titanic II
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
39
After Earth
2013, in 1 top list Check -
43
The Avengers
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Phantom
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
47
Suicide Squad
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
55
Fantastic Four
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
60
Independence Day: Resurgence
2016, in 1 top list Check -
62
Mr. Right
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Leprechaun 5: In the Hood
2000, in 0 top lists Check