Tefovec's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Alvin and the Chipmunks
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
4
The Mummy Returns
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Hulk
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Scooby-Doo
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
9
The Nutty Professor
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
10
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
13
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Superman Returns
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: At World's End
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Child's Play
1988, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Capote
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Spider-Man 3
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Flightplan
2005, in 1 top list Check -
22
Final Destination
2000, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Transformers
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
25
S. Darko
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51