Thelordisin's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
5
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
11
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Dazed and Confused
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
16
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
19
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
21
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
22
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
24
Babe
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Cars
2006, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 91