Therealfilmexec's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Bad Boy Bubby
1993, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Sleeping Beauty
1959, in 5 top lists Check -
7
White Dog
1982, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
10
Twilight
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Salò o le 120 giornate di Sodoma
1975 — a.k.a. Salò, or the 120 Days of Sodom, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Stuck
2007, in 1 top list Check -
13
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
15
À l'intérieur
2007 — a.k.a. Inside, in 3 top lists Check -
16
30 Days of Night
2007, in 1 top list Check -
17
À ma soeur!
2001 — a.k.a. Fat Girl, in 4 top lists Check -
18
My Bloody Valentine
1981, in 1 top list Check -
19
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
20
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
21
Happy Feet
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Day of the Woman
1978 — a.k.a. I Spit on Your Grave, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Dawn of the Dead
1978, in 15 top lists Check -
25
Seul contre tous
1998 — a.k.a. I Stand Alone, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29