This is my username.'s disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
2
White Chicks
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Elizabethtown
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
5
The Woman in Black
2012, in 1 top list Check -
6
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Pina
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Shutter
2004, in 1 top list Check -
9
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Love Happens
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Body of Lies
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
15
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check