Tim's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
5
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
26
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
18
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
20
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
29
Angels & Demons
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
1
The Wicker Man
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
41
Jupiter Ascending
2015, in 1 top list Check -
15
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
35
The Hobbit: The Desolation of Smaug
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
38
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
48
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Wonderful World of Disney: Home Alone 4:...
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
21
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
31
The Wolverine
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
36
The Hunger Games: Mockingjay - Part 1
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The New World
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
43
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 48