Tim the Enchanter's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Twins
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Earthlings
2005, in 1 top list Check -
5
Necropolis
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
6
In the Name of the King: A Dungeon Siege Tale
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Horsemen
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Furry Vengeance
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Wrong Turn 5: Bloodlines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Expendables 3
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Alice Through the Looking Glass
2016, in 1 top list Check -
12
Fast & Furious
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Eternals
2021, in 1 top list -
14
Rampage
2018, in 1 top list -
15
Transformers: The Last Knight
2017, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Fate of the Furious
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
17
Fast & Furious 7
2015 — a.k.a. Furious 7, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Avatar: The Way of Water
2022, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Noah
2014, in 1 top list Check -
20
Q
1982 — a.k.a. Q: The Winged Serpent, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Leprechaun 4: In Space
1996, in 1 top list Check -
22
Leprechaun 3
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Transformers: Age of Extinction
2014, in 2 top lists Check