TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
201
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
283
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
265
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
189
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
219
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
206
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
28
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
97
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
36
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
195
It
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
60
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
51
New Jack City
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
184
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
70
Furious 6
2013 — a.k.a. Fast & Furious 6, in 2 top lists Check -
74
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
117
Snowpiercer
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
73
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
337
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
119
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
107
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check -
110
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check -
158
Deep Blue Sea
1999, in 1 top list Check -
288
Foul Play
1978, in 1 top list Check -
177
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43