TomReagan's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
283
Point Blank
1967, in 15 top lists Check -
277
The Valley of Gwangi
1969 — a.k.a. The Lost Valley, in 0 top lists Check -
219
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
201
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
288
Foul Play
1978, in 1 top list Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
337
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
265
After Hours
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
66
Raw Deal
1986, in 1 top list Check -
184
Road House
1989, in 3 top lists Check -
168
Diary of a Hitman
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
177
Freddy's Dead: The Final Nightmare
1991, in 1 top list Check -
51
New Jack City
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
173
The Good Son
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Assassins
1995 — a.k.a. Day of Reckoning, in 1 top list Check -
39
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
119
Alien: Resurrection
1997, in 1 top list Check -
36
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
189
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
142
U Turn
1997, in 1 top list Check -
74
Godzilla
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
209
The Patriot
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
109
Snake Eyes
1998, in 1 top list Check -
28
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
110
Bringing Out the Dead
1999, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43