Tourdesb's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
8
Inland Empire
2006, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Blow-Up
1966, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
15
WarGames
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Quantum of Solace
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mission: Impossible
1996, in 4 top lists Check -
38
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
55
Demonlover
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
57
xXx
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Ascenseur pour l'échafaud
1958 — a.k.a. Elevator to the Gallows, in 10 top lists Check -
66
The Happening
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
67
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
68
The Stepford Wives
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
78
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check -
81
Cube 2: Hypercube
2002 — a.k.a. Cube²: Hypercube, in 0 top lists Check -
83
The Ring Two
2005 — a.k.a. The Ring 2, in 0 top lists Check -
88
John Q
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
91
The Hitcher
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
95
Promenons-nous dans les bois
2000 — a.k.a. Deep in the Woods, in 0 top lists Check -
97
Shutter
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
107
La casa muda
2010 — a.k.a. The Silent House, in 0 top lists Check -
116
Kairo
2001 — a.k.a. Pulse, in 5 top lists Check -
139
The Taking
2013 Check -
142
Oltre il guado
2013 — a.k.a. Across the River, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 47