Tremolo's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
The Lost World: Jurassic Park
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
3
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Village
2004, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Batman & Robin
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
6
The Crow: Wicked Prayer
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Batoru rowaiaru II: Chinkonka
2003 — a.k.a. Battle Royale II, in 1 top list Check -
8
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check