Uriel2046's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
2
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
4
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
6
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Never Let Me Go
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
12
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Good Night, and Good Luck.
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Bridesmaids
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Twilight Saga: New Moon
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Robin Hood
2010, in 1 top list Check -
19
The Twilight Saga: Eclipse
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Ace Ventura: Pet Detective
1994, in 3 top lists Check -
22
The Men Who Stare at Goats
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
I Love You Phillip Morris
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
24
You Will Meet a Tall Dark Stranger
2010, in 0 top lists Check