Vfrost's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
6
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Taken
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
15
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check