Wallum313's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Ten Commandments
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Sans soleil
1983 — a.k.a. Sans Soleil, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Tourist
2010, in 1 top list Check -
4
X-Men: Apocalypse
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
5
Brick Mansions
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Hercules
2014, in 1 top list Check -
7
Angry Birds
2016 — a.k.a. The Angry Birds Movie, in 1 top list Check -
8
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Ewok Adventure
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Hitman: Agent 47
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Equals
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Generation Zero
2010 Check -
13
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
14
The Lobster
2015, in 7 top lists Check -
15
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
17
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Altered States
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Jeanne Dielman, 23, quai du commerce, 1080...
1975, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Kiss Me Deadly
1955, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Chung Hing sam lam
1994 — a.k.a. Chungking Express, in 19 top lists Check -
22
How High
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Super High Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
The Social Dilemma
2020, in 0 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26