Wattsie's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
2
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
3
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Wild Wild West
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Ugly Truth
2009, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kindergarten Cop
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
12
The Bridges of Madison County
1995, in 5 top lists Check -
13
Nine to Five
1980 — a.k.a. 9 to 5, in 2 top lists Check -
14
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part III
1990, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Johnny Got His Gun
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Ernest Saves Christmas
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
20
The Holiday
2006, in 1 top list Check -
21
A Dirty Shame
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Friday the 13th
2009, in 1 top list Check -
24
Vampire Assassin
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Street Fighter: The Legend of Chun-Li
2009, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26