Waunneta's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
2
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Mutiny on the Bounty
1935, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Trainwreck
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Criss Cross
1949, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Risky Business
1983, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Porky's
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
10
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Dances with Wolves
1990, in 18 top lists Check