Whatsamattafoura's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
7
A.I. Artificial Intelligence
2001, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
9
The Simpsons Movie
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
10
A Serious Man
2009, in 8 top lists Check -
11
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Star Wars: Episode II - Attack of the Clones
2002, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
14
Prometheus
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
15
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Indiana Jones and the Kingdom of the Crystal Skull
2008, in 5 top lists Check -
17
The Devil's Rejects
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Rum Diary
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Immortals
2011, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
The Day the Earth Stood Still
2008, in 1 top list Check -
22
Ghost Rider
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Clash of the Titans
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode I - The Phantom Menace
1999, in 5 top lists Check -
25
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check