Wholegrain's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
2
American Graffiti
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
4
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
5
American Pie
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Lady in the Water
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
The League of Extraordinary Gentlemen
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
9
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Dan in Real Life
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
12
She's All That
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
13
The Ladykillers
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
15
2 Fast 2 Furious
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Paul
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Meet the Robinsons
2007, in 0 top lists Check