Xortuna's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Big Sick
2017, in 2 top lists -
2
T2 Trainspotting
2017, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Kingsman: The Golden Circle
2017, in 1 top list Check -
4
Pirates of the Caribbean: On Stranger Tides
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check -
6
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Surrogates
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Green Lantern
2011, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Purge
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Kick-Ass 2
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Neighbors 2: Sorority Rising
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Bright
2017, in 0 top lists -
13
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
14
A Flying Jatt
2016 Check -
15
Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Valentine's Day
2010, in 1 top list Check -
17
Annihilation
2018, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Angry Video Game Nerd: The Movie
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Grown Ups 2
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Total Recall
2012, in 1 top list Check -
23
Fired Up!
2009, in 0 top lists Check