Yuri223's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
New York, I Love You
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Sex and the City 2
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
6
Gulliver's Travels
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Eat Pray Love
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Transformers: Dark of the Moon
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Dear John
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Gedo senki
2006 — a.k.a. Tales from Earthsea, in 1 top list Check -
12
The Smurfs
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Priest
2011, in 0 top lists Check