Zapotka's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Hours
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
2
The Golden Compass
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
3
The English Patient
1996, in 19 top lists Check -
4
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Charlie's Angels
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Charlie's Angels: Full Throttle
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Flintstones
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
8
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Down with Love
2003, in 1 top list Check -
10
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
2008, in 1 top list Check -
11
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
12
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Chicken Little
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
4: Rise of the Silver Surfer
2007 — a.k.a. Fantastic Four: Rise of the Silver Surfer, in 2 top lists Check -
15
10,000 BC
2008, in 1 top list Check -
16
101 Dalmatians
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Bolt
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Shark Tale
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Runaway Bride
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Rush Hour 2
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Ocean's Twelve
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Marley & Me
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Journey to the Center of the Earth
2008, in 1 top list Check -
24
Jumper
2008, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Patriot
2000, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 244