Zombiejema's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Last Airbender
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
5
The Invisible
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Oculus
2013, in 1 top list Check -
8
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Dr. Horrible's Sing-Along Blog
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
10
The Other Woman
2014, in 1 top list Check -
11
Annabelle
2014, in 1 top list Check -
12
Dark Feed
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
13
A Walk to Remember
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Project Almanac
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Ouija
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Queen of the Damned
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Teenage Cocktail
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
18
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse
2018, in 21 top lists Check