Zotis's disliked movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
6
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
8
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
18
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
19
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Jaws
1975, in 28 top lists Check -
21
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
22
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
23
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Hollow Man
2000, in 1 top list Check