Entomocephalous's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Miracle Mile
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
5
Roller Boogie
1979, in 0 top lists Check -
6
The Adventures of Robin Hood
1938, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
8
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Irréversible
2002 — a.k.a. Irreversible, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Survive Style 5+
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
16
The Love Butcher
1975, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
18
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Los violadores
1981 — a.k.a. Mad Foxes, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
21
La montaña sagrada
1973 — a.k.a. The Holy Mountain, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Kitten with a Whip
1964, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Supervixens
1975, in 1 top list Check -
24
The Warriors
1979, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Lik wong
1991 — a.k.a. Riki-Oh: The Story of Ricky, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 138