Americanadian25's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
48
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
38
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
42
Fargo
1996, in 26 top lists Check -
109
King Kong
1933, in 26 top lists Check -
21
The Maltese Falcon
1941, in 26 top lists Check -
70
Les quatre cents coups
1959 — a.k.a. The 400 Blows, in 26 top lists Check -
76
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
35
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
68
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
65
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
59
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
98
Sullivan's Travels
1941, in 24 top lists Check -
39
The Terminator
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
132
Amadeus
1984, in 23 top lists Check -
97
Bringing Up Baby
1938, in 23 top lists Check -
89
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
54
Ben-Hur
1959, in 22 top lists Check -
140
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
62
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
53
West Side Story
1961, in 22 top lists Check -
85
Les diaboliques
1955 — a.k.a. Diabolique, in 21 top lists Check -
126
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
96
El espíritu de la colmena
1973 — a.k.a. The Spirit of the Beehive, in 21 top lists Check -
22
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 151