HugoVaz's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
The Neon Demon
2016, in 3 top lists Check -
27
México Bárbaro
2014 — a.k.a. Barbarous Mexico, in 0 top lists Check -
28
Lawless
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
29
Black Mirror
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Warcraft
2016 — a.k.a. Warcraft: The Beginning, in 1 top list Check -
31
Amy
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
32
Batman: The Killing Joke
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
33
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
36
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
37
Captain America: Civil War
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Tess
1979, in 5 top lists Check -
39
In the Heart of the Sea
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
40
Le passé
2013 — a.k.a. The Past, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Dracula Untold
2014, in 1 top list Check -
42
Malèna
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
43
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Evangelion Shin Gekijôban: Jo
2007 — a.k.a. Evangelion: 1.0 You Are (Not) Alone, in 1 top list Check -
45
Mustang
2015, in 5 top lists Check -
46
Bijitâ Q
2001 — a.k.a. Visitor Q, in 4 top lists Check -
47
Byôsoku 5 senchimêtoru
2007 — a.k.a. 5 Centimeters per Second, in 1 top list Check -
48
Batman v Superman: Dawn of Justice
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
50
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 146