Odorizzi's favorited movies - page 2
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
26
Scrooge
1951 — a.k.a. A Christmas Carol, in 4 top lists Check -
27
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
1969, in 3 top lists Check -
28
GoldenEye
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
29
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
30
From Russia with Love
1963, in 4 top lists Check -
31
Dr. No
1962, in 7 top lists Check -
32
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
33
Somewhere
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
34
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
35
Race with the Devil
1975, in 2 top lists Check -
36
Christine
1983, in 1 top list Check -
37
Sherlock Holmes: A Game of Shadows
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
38
Half Nelson
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Cincinnati Kid
1965, in 3 top lists Check -
40
The Reivers
1969, in 0 top lists Check -
41
Tom Horn
1980, in 0 top lists Check -
42
To Live and Die in L.A.
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
43
Vanishing Point
1971, in 5 top lists Check -
44
Moneyball
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
45
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
46
The Amazing Spider-Man
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
47
Saddle the Wind
1958, in 0 top lists Check -
48
Enduring Love
2004, in 1 top list Check -
49
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
50
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check
Showing items 26 – 50 of 194