Crit93's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
6
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
5
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
179
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
186
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
32
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
181
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
188
Nema-ye Nazdik
1990 — a.k.a. Close-Up, in 21 top lists Check -
64
Bananas
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
118
Mud
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
187
Ohayô
1959 — a.k.a. Good Morning, in 9 top lists Check -
105
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
27
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
108
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
111
Spring Breakers
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
40
Monsoon Wedding
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
189
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
101
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
156
The Act of Killing
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
143
Frailty
2001, in 1 top list Check -
113
Only God Forgives
2013, in 1 top list Check -
199
The Killing of a Sacred Deer
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
152
Locke
2013, in 1 top list Check -
29
The Walking Dead
2010, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 216