Elizabethyates's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
23
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
48
My Week with Marilyn
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
82
TiMER
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
81
10 Things I Hate About You
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
32
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
45
Pretty in Pink
1986, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
27
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
38
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
39
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
66
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
79
Mozart and the Whale
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
30
Poison Ivy
1992, in 0 top lists Check -
56
Sixteen Candles
1984, in 0 top lists Check -
37
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
40
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
43
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
13
The Outsiders
1983, in 2 top lists Check -
80
Rabbit Hole
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 83