F_jak_Frida's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Rekopis znaleziony w Saragossie
1965 — a.k.a. The Saragossa Manuscript, in 8 top lists Check -
52
Holy Motors
2012, in 11 top lists Check -
53
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
54
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
55
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
56
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
57
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
58
Coffee and Cigarettes
2003, in 1 top list Check -
59
Night on Earth
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
60
Labyrinth
1986, in 4 top lists Check -
61
La double vie de Véronique
1991 — a.k.a. The Double Life of Véronique, in 12 top lists Check -
62
Shi mian mai fu
2004 — a.k.a. House of Flying Daggers, in 5 top lists Check -
63
Róza
2011 — a.k.a. Rose, in 1 top list Check -
64
Corpse Bride
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
65
Vincent
1982, in 2 top lists Check -
66
Les amants du Pont-Neuf
1991 — a.k.a. The Lovers on the Bridge, in 11 top lists Check -
67
The Meaning of Life
1983, in 3 top lists Check -
68
The Fisher King
1991, in 4 top lists Check -
69
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
70
Frida
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
71
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
72
37°2 le matin
1986 — a.k.a. Betty Blue, in 8 top lists Check -
73
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
74
Game of Thrones
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
75
Mad Men
2007, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 102