Gdecubellis's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
52
All the President's Men
1976, in 21 top lists Check -
53
Point Break
1991, in 9 top lists Check -
54
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
55
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
56
The Corporation
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
57
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
58
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
59
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
60
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
61
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
62
Dumb and Dumber
1995, in 0 top lists Check -
63
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
64
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
65
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
66
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
67
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check -
68
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
69
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
70
City Slickers
1991, in 3 top lists Check -
71
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
72
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
73
Cloverfield
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
74
Clear and Present Danger
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
75
Frequency
2000, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 805