Katushyaful's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
51
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
52
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
53
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
54
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
55
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
56
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
57
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
58
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
59
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
60
Metropolis
1927, in 36 top lists Check -
61
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
62
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
63
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
64
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
65
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
66
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
67
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
68
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
69
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
70
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
71
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
72
Spider-Man: No Way Home
2021, in 9 top lists -
73
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
74
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
75
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 707