Theotter89's favorited movies - page 3
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
167
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
103
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
81
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
37
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
181
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
232
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
42
Scream
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
165
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
83
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
13
True Grit
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
106
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Planet of the Apes
1968, in 16 top lists Check -
75
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
97
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
121
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
187
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
126
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
140
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
175
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
85
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
40
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
30
Goldfinger
1964, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 51 – 75 of 275