Crit93's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
82
To Rome with Love
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
83
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
84
Mean Creek
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
85
A Good Year
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
86
Khosla Ka Ghosla!
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
87
Seeking a Friend for the End of the World
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
88
Black Snake Moan
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
89
Ek Doctor Ki Maut
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
91
Dredd
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
92
Matru ki Bijlee ka Mandola
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
93
Bill Hicks: Sane Man
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
94
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Robot & Frank
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
98
The Day the Earth Stood Still
1951, in 12 top lists Check -
99
Pune-52
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
100
The Master
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
101
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
102
Sita Sings the Blues
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
103
Jana Aranya
1975 — a.k.a. The Middleman, in 2 top lists Check -
104
Salaam Bombay!
1988, in 9 top lists Check -
105
La piel que habito
2011 — a.k.a. The Skin I Live In, in 4 top lists Check -
106
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
107
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
108
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 185