Ezellisso's favorited movies - page 4
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
76
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
77
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
78
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
79
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
80
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
81
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
82
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
83
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
84
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
85
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
86
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
87
Interview with the Vampire: The Vampire Chronicles
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
88
The Deer Hunter
1978, in 26 top lists Check -
89
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
90
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
91
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
92
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
93
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
94
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
95
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
96
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
97
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
98
Indiana Jones and the Temple of Doom
1984, in 11 top lists Check -
99
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
100
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 76 – 100 of 502