Mhodgkns's favorited movies - page 5
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
101
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
102
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
103
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
104
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
105
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
106
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
107
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
108
Lady Bird
2017, in 11 top lists Check -
109
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
110
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
111
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
112
To Kill a Mockingbird
1962, in 18 top lists Check -
113
Paris, Texas
1984, in 21 top lists Check -
114
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
115
Inside Out
2015, in 18 top lists Check -
116
What We Do in the Shadows
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
117
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
118
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
119
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
120
Kimi no na wa.
2016 — a.k.a. Your Name., in 12 top lists Check -
121
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
122
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
123
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
124
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
125
Ah-ga-ssi
2016 — a.k.a. The Handmaiden, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 101 – 125 of 315